Starterliste 2019

 Startgruppe 1                                                                      Startgruppe 2                                                                     Startgruppe 3

Meichsner, Michael Anwand, Tino Rose, Kathrin
Kruppa, Tom Mann, Oliver Hauffe, Kathrin
Hähnel, Florian Waap, Matthias Kruppa, Bianca
Zeunert, Andre Kruppa, Sven Herfurth, Bianca
Brun, Marco Tischler, Marcel Schaub, Candy
Kästner, Markus Wermke, Rene Stark, Katharina
Kästner, Eckhard Hirsch, Patrick Hösel, Bianca
Werner, Rene Liebold, Ingolf Ranft, Peggy
Wittke, Sigurd Günther, Sascha Jahn, Sandy
Liebscher, Rene Laqua, Sven Salzmann, Manuela
Schmiedl, Mike Steudte, Kersten Marc Wehner, Isabel
Bausch, Rene Höhne, Andreas Scharf, Susanne
Richter, Philipp Günther, Heiko Ullrich, Laura
Mehlis, Stefan Hellmund, Jens Szeski, Angela
Georgi, Marko Tröger, Stefan Opitz, Grit
Seidler, Karsten Notroff, Andreas Starke, Elisa
Binder, Rico Semmler, Mario Menzel, Carolin
Wetzstein, Erik Meißner, Peter Büdinger, Maria
Huke, Norman Dietel, Karsten Hanelt, Nicole
Spröte, Enrico Maschke, Mario Franz, Martina
Scheffler, Jens Wolf, Andreas Hacker-Heller, Melanie
Husse, Ralf Hofmann, Ronny Freiherr-Fenton, Yvonne
Ebert, Nico Starke, Tobias Heß, Rebekka
Schuster, Frank Lori, Denis Richter, Jana
Schmied, Anthony Fiebig, Tobias Belger, Kerstin
Lang, Jan Langhans, Jonas Hacker-Heller, Marie
Kühn, Michael Riedel, Enrico Hartmann, Babett
Meurer, Ingo Röttig, Robert Milz, Antje
Schrader, Sebastian Schindler, Christian Donath, Susann
Jankowski, Stefan Schaarschmidt, Kai Walter, Sindy
Schlosser, Alexander Harnisch, Thomas Heinbuch, Elke
Tarci, Vladimir Fischer, Matthias Günther, Susann
Schäfer, Thomas Schneider, Robert Schweizer-Theodor, Daniela
Seidenglanz, Tony Jankowski, Lutz Frisch, Angela
Uebe, Steffen Bach, Christopher Dietze, Janine
Fischer, Sven Rösler, Jens Anus, Melanie
Rau, Matthias Sandmann, Andre Kaiber-Paul, Sabine
Herold, Rigo Heinbuch, Alexander Reinecke, Rita
Grimm, Lars Leidecker, Tobias Skade, Christina
Günther, Ingo Schmidt, Thomas Karnbach, Franziska
Orlamünder, Eckhard Luft, Michael Seidenglanz, Ute
Hopfmann, Franz Macholl, Ricardo Herold, Andrea
Keulig, Frank Neumann, Dominik Kühn, Viviane
Blechschmidt, Falk Reichel, Felix Gohle, Kathrin
Graumüller, Ralf Rudolf, Frank Gohle, Daniela
Rüdiger, Reimund Fischer, Wolfgang Meckel, Sandra
Geiler, Johannes Piontek, Markus Schwanitz, Lotte
Stolarow, Thomas Kaiber, Tilo Franz, Marion
Müller, Jiri Kober, David Thiemann, Grit
Reinecke, Jörg Vogler, Christian Machauer, Nadine
Reichenbach, Marco Bräunlich, Martin Vogel-Lauterbach, Amy
Krauß, Jan   Fellechner, Miriam
Lyda, Peter Bartelt, Jens Obermann, Katrin
Prüfer, Uwe Höhler, Erik Dressel-Putz, Heike
Götz, Uwe Kremling, Udo Müller, Verena
Röthel, Andre Hubo, Bernd Troyke, Doreen
Kelnar, Pavel Taketa, Kojiro Koepp, Janet
Dahmen, Mario Gläser, Gerd Gelfert, Lisa
Schulz, Thomas Gareis, Norman Gresens, Charlotte
Vincenz, Jörg Olbrich, Matthias von Bock, Vanessa
Kelnar, Petr Lau, Martin Berger, Dagmar
Walther, Fabian Hildmann, Torsten Kölbel, Sandra
Gerbert, Christian Kowitz, Martin Heiter, Isabel
Helbig, Thomas Wazlawik, Thomas Leuschke, Yvette
Wesse, Tony Bransch, Ulli Poller, Jessica
Schwabe, Roy Hanke, Christian Kelnar, Zuzana
Schwabe, Max Hofmann, Marcus Cwienzek, Jana
Kaiser, Bernd Johannes, Steve Keil, Conny
Rödel, Fabian Oldenburg, Jürgen Ast, Constanze
Boese, Stefan Kirsten, Thomas Liphardt, Jessica
Schädlich, Matthias Werle, Ruben Billharz, Stephanie
Rudolph, Matthias Werle, Leon Thurau, Jeannette
Mainka, Frank Azzeddine, Amir Trommler, Corinna
Rückert, Uwe Ulbricht, Ansgar Oertel, Anke
Kistner, Steve Staudte, Lukas Reuter, Daniela
Winkler, Lars Geidel, Carl Lehmann, Jana
Sickert, Andreas Kalbitz, Jens Reuter, Ricky
Sültmann, Ullrich Leonhardt, Jens  
Götz, Uwe Neidel, Silvio  
Keßler, Alexander Behrendt, Mirko  
Herold, Tim Zettlitzer, Maximilian  
Martin, Marc Ziegenbein, Uwe  
von der Grün, David Schulze, Sven  
Voigt, Thomas Witlacil, Tony  
Ganzon, Martin Lehmann, Rene  
Fankhänel, Michael Heydt, Thomas  
Fichtner, Harald Klein, Uwe  
Rossow, Patrick Zschögner, Klaus  
Gruhl, Holger Machtans, Jan  
Schönbeck, Kai Trojahn, Marwig  
Kändler, Mike Düffort, Alexander  
Strümpfel, Andre Zäbisch, Markus  
Schneider, Florian Geilke, Toni  
Hauffe, Marco Granz, Mirko  
Wünsche, Kai Osada, Jens  
Zobel, Gerd Plambeck, Edgar  
Fritze, Benjamin Schettler, Elias  
Garbe, Rainer Hodel, Jürgen  
Schuster, Volkert Gühl, Jens Staffeln
Hendel, Daniel Pippig, Christian KOBRA 1
Pazur, Tomasz Wilhelm, Sebastian Boulderhalle Plauen
Höfer, Jens Wünsch, Uwe Die Seitenstecher
Dressel-Putz, Philipp Klopp, David The normal three
Aderhold, Carsten Liebing, Mario ADMEDIA 1 Plauen  GmbH
Lauterbach, Thomas Haase, Bert Dachrinnen-Shop.de
Schmidt, Falk Mlynek, Markus ADMEDIA 2 Plauen GmbH
Ramsdorf, Robin Gipser, Christoph Blech4you.de
Friedlein, Matthäus Kotlar, Marco Sport Docs Plauen
Dressel, Thomas Fischer, Uwe Zimmis
Rabe, Thomas Troyke, Christian Badeenten
Thoß, Amadeus Schreiter, Peter DieSpeziellenNichtSoSchnellen
Mehlhorn, Daniel Poßner, Christoph SV Grünbach
Koepp, Niklas Ziegenbein, Jens Die drei alten Unverbesserlichen
Koepp, Sandor Antrack, Stefan Die Wilden Kerle
Schubert, Frank Pätz, Markus Leipziger Neuseenland
Geleschus, Eric Gottschlich, Rene DRK Langenhessen
Gelfert, Klaus Stadnikov, Oleksii Der Flotte Dreier
Gemkow, Pascal von Bock, Axel Tria-Dream-Team
Gresens, Olaf Brünn, Ronny Team Aquatec
Schenker, Mario Winkler, Holger Intersport Hopfmann Team Performance
Kölbel, Frank Reinhold, Lutz Intersport Hopfmann Team IKK
Rink, Sandro Schmitt, Wolfgang Intersport Hopfmann Team Pace
Müller, Jörg Meisel, Tobias Intersport Hopfmann Team Womanspower
Feder, Hartmut Liese, Armin Die Grünbacher
Dienst, Jens Pietsch, Martin 25ers
Wallenburger, Denis Fischer, Ralf Pöhler Pappnasen
Enke, Holger Pilz, Michael TriTraTralala
Hensel, Carsten Seltmann, Jörg TLV Treuen Mix
Teuscher, Jens Scheiter, Christian Physiotherapie Bielau Zwickau
Hummel, Thomas Tihi, Liviu Naturheilpraxis Busch
Enders, Patrick Steinmetzger, Tom Limited Edition
Müller, Lutz Scharek, Andreas Girls on Fire
Schmidt, Helmut Jeutter, Michel  
Scarabis, Rene Hermann, Christian  
Täubert, Ronny Ziezold, Maik  
Seifert, Steffen Reinhold, Lutz  
Bernd, Peter Steiniger, Sascha  
Schöps, Daniel Endler, Louis  
Koch, Stephan Zwolinski, Florian  
Münch, Desire Brendel, David  
Schicker, Tim Wieczorek, Michael  
Heisch, Philipp Pflister, Torsten  
Mann, Rene Vieweg, Dirk  
Schindler, Steffen Gelfert, Rene  
Lenk, Marcus Hellfritzsch, Ralph  
Päßler, Toni Oertel, Markus  
Zeh, Manuel Krauss, Axel  
Päßler, Andreas Breuer, Max  
Maul, Andreas    
Rülke, Thomas    
Fischer, Ralf    
Lörinczy, Thomas