gemeldete Starter

Frauen

Freiherr-Fenton, Yvonne, Bury St Edmunds
Blankertz-Teichert, Antje, Neustadt
Schaub, Candy, Greiz
Rose Kathrin Plauen
Köller Susan TC Merseburg
Szeski Angela Polizeisportverein
Mecklenburg Stefanie Wendelstein
Stelzer Andrea Gera
Belger Kerstin Dresden
Dressel Ulrike Gevelsberg
Skade Christina Dresden
Ketzel Petra FC Ergolding
Antosova Michaela Aue

Männer

Tanzmann, Thomas, Gründler e.V. Plauen
Trinkies, Andre, Gründler e.V. Plauen
Rudolph, Matthias, Chemnitz
Herold, Robert, Ellefeld
Voelkel, Daniel, Jößnitz
Bak, Tymoteusz, Ruda Slaska
Hölzel, Rico, Rodewisch
Schwarzer, Florian, Dresden
Zeunert, Andre, TSV 92 Freiberg
Seegers, Uwe, Triathlon Gera
Schültke, Uwe, Chemnitz
Wittke Sigurd SG Adelsberg
Schödel Kurt Rößlau
Wünsche Kai SV Tanne Thalheim
Küllmer Steffen Freiberg
Theil Sascha Gründler e.V. Plauen
Notroff Andreas Plauen
Liebscher Rene TSV 92 Freiberg
Binder Rico Chemnitz
Hähnel Florian SV Zwickau 04
Heckert Gerald TC Merseburg
Vinnen Philipp Köln
Husse Ralf 1.Schwimmklub Greiz
Keller Thomas Schöneck
Feder Hartmut SC Riesa
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg Abt. Triathlon
Hellmund Jens Großammensleben
Schellenberg Johannes Reichenbach
Richter Philipp SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
Böhme Andy SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
Uebe Steffen Plauen
Achtzehn, Raphael, Werdau
Krawczyk Steffen TV Dessau 92
Hoffmann Robin Wendelstein
Mehlis Stefan Plauen
Ehrhardt Fabian Treuen
Höhn Martin Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Brun Marco Radebeul
Lorenz Chris Plauen
Lorenz Nils Plauen
Hengst Hendrik Weimar
Betz Danilo Gera
Träger Malte Berlin
Pillnei Sebastian Pöhl
Göpfarth Rocco TC Betami
Heiner Peter TC Betami
Peper Tino Wittenberg
Müller Oliver Pöhl
Schuster Volkert Mühltroff
Krauss Jan Dresden
Werzner Philipp Dresden
Schied Marcel Greiz
Gierspeck Sven SV Handwerk Leipzig e.V.
Neuber Michael Dresden
Werner Rene Plauen
Meißner Peter Regnitzlosau
Wermke Rene Grüna
Reinhold Lutz SV Zwickau 04
Weiß Jürgen Laface-Team Weiden
Heydt Thomas Chemnitz
Lesch Christian Chemnitz
Lehmann Rene Chemnitz
Ortlepp Ben Aue
Krauß Rüdiger Greiz

Staffeln

Braun Madi SMS Trio
Zeuner Steffen SMS Trio
Groth Sascha SMS Trio

Kraus Mario Multi-Kulti
Wohlfarth Franziska Multi-Kulti
Hunt Christopher Andrew Multi-Kulti